MEDAGLIERE KB 2017-2018

TEAM RINALDI GUIDONIA KICK BOXING. POINT FIGHTING - LIGHT CONTACT - KICK LIGHT - FULL CONCATC

 

2° Fase Interregionale di Kick Boxing FIKBMS. Roma 04/02/2018

 

1° Classificato

Nako Patrick

Senior BMN -94 kg Light Contact

 

 1° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

OCad BMN -52kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Osso Ilaria

OCad BMN -50kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificata

Roggi Viola

OCad BMN -42kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificata

Checcucci Valeria

YCad BMN -42kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificato

Fornesi Damiano

YCad BMN +47kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificato

Vitale Claudio

OCad GAV +60kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Junior BMN -50kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Nalli Davide

YCad BMN -47kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificato

Foresi Nicolò

OCad GAV -60kg Light Contact

 

3° Classificata

Flamini Sara

Junior BMN -50kg Light Contact

 

1° Fase Interregionale di Kick Boxing FIKBMS. Roma 17-12-2017

 

1° Classificata

Dominici Sara

Senior BMN -55kg Light Contact

 

 1° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

OCad BMN -52kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificata

Roggi Viola

OCad BMN -42kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificata

Checcucci Valeria

YCad BMN -42kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Junior BMN -50kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Fornesi Damiano

YCad BMN +47kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificato

Vitale Claudio

OCad GAV +60kg Light Contact

 

3° Classificata

Flamini Sara

Junior BMN -50kg Light Contact

 

 3° Classificato

Nalli Davide

YCad BMN -47kg Point Fighting

 

3° Classificato

Sisti Alessandro

YCad BMN -42kg Point Fighting

 

2° Fase Regionale di Kick Boxing FIKBMS. Roma 26-11-2017

 

 1° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

OCad BMN -52kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

OCad BMN -46kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificata

Roggi Viola

OCad BMN -42kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificata

Flamini Sara

OCad BMN -46kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificata

Checcucci Valeria

YCad BMN -42kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificato

Iacomi Adriano

YCad BMN -42kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificato

Nalli Davide

YCad BMN -47kg Point Fighting

 

3° Classificato

Foresi Nicolò

OCad GAV -60kg Light Contact