MEDAGLIERE KB 2016-2017

TEAM RINALDI GUIDONIA KICK BOXING. POINT FIGHTING - LIGHT CONTACT - KICK LIGHT - FULL CONCATC

 

Campionati Italiani Assoluti di Kick Boxing FIKBMS. Riccione 6/5/2017

 

 2° Classificata

Dominici Sara

Senior BMN -55kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Old Cadet BMN -46kg Light Contact

 

3° Classificato

Osso Ilaria

Old Cadet BMN -50kg Light Contact

 

3° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Old Cadet BMN -52kg Light Contact

 

CRITERIUM FIKBMS Tatami 2017. Riccione 18-03-2017.

 

3° Classificato

Dominici Sara

Senior BMN -55kg Light Contact

 

3° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Old Cadet BMN -52kg Light Contact

 

 3° Classificato

Osso Ilaria

Old Cadet BMN -50kg Light Contact

 

 3° Classificato

Flamini Gaia

Old Cadet BMN -46kg Light Contact

 

2° Interregionale FIKBMS Tatami 2017. Genzano 26-02-2017.

 

 1° Classificato

Flamini Sara

Old Cadet BMN -46kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Junior BMN -84kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Fornesi Damiano

Young Cadet BMN +47kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificato

    Sisti Alessandro

Young Cadet BMN -42kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificato

Dominici Sara

Senior BMN -55kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Old Cadet BMN -52kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Nalli Davide

Young Cadet GAV -45kg Point Fighting

 

1° Interregionale FIKBMS Tatami 2017. Genzano 29-01-2017.

 

1° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Old Cadet BMN -52kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Nako Patrick

Senior GAV -80kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Carosi Lorenzo

Old Cadet GAV +60kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificato

Roggi Viola

Young Cadet GAV -37kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificato

Flamini Sara

Old Cadet BMN -46kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Dominici Sara

Senior BMN -55kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Bufalieri Michele

Junior BMN -63kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Junior BMN -84kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Checcucci Valeria

Young Cadet GAV -37kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificato

Fornesi Damiano

Young Cadet BMN +47kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificato

Nalli Davide

Young Cadet GAV -45kg Point Fighting

 

3° Classificato

Sisti Alessandro

Young Cadet BMN -42kg Point Fighting

 

2° Regionale FIKBMS Tatami 2016/2017. Roma 11-12-2016 .

 

1° Classificato

Roggi Viola

Young Cadet GAV -37kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificato

Checcucci Valeria

Young Cadet GAV -37kg Point Fighting

 

 1° Regionale FIKBMS Tatami 2016/2017. Roma 13-11-2016 .

 

1° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Junior -57 kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Dominici Sara

Senior -55  kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Carosi Lorenzo

Old Cadet +60kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificato

Sisti Alessandro

Young Cadet -40kg Point Fighting