MEDAGLIERE KB 2015-2016

TEAM RINALDI GUIDONIA KICK BOXING. POINT FIGHTING - LIGHT CONTACT - KICK LIGHT - FULL CONCATC

 

Campionati Italiani FIKBMS Sport Tatami 2016. Riccione 7/8 Maggio 2016

 

1° Classificata

Osso Ilaria

Old Cadet -50 kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Old Cadet -42kg Light Contact

 

  2° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Junior -57 kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificata

Missori Lucrezia

Young Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

 

3° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Old Cadet -47kg Light Contact

 

3° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Old Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

 

3° Classificata

Missori Lucrezia

Young Cadet -37kg Point Fighting

 

Coppa del Presidente FIKBMS Sport Tatami 2016. Livorno 23-04-2016

 

1° Classificata

Flamini Sara

Old Cadet -42kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Old Cadet -42kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificata

Osso Ilaria

Old Cadet -46kg Light Contact

 

3° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Junior -79kg Light Contact

 

Coppa Italia FIKBMS Sport Tatami 2015/2016. Eboli 19-03-2016

 

2° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Junior -57 kg Light Contact

 

3° Classificata

Dominici Sara

Senior -55  kg Light Contact

 

3° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Junior -79kg Light Contact

 

Campionato Interregionale Tatami 2015/2016. Roma 21-02-2016 .

 

1° Classificato

Dominici Sara

Senior -55  kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Junior -57 kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Junior -74  kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificata

Osso Ilaria

Old Cadet -47kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Carosi Lorenzo

Young Cadet +45kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificato

Novelli Luca

Young Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificata

Missori Lucrezia

Young Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificata

Missori Ludovica

Young Cadet -37 kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificata

Osso Ilaria

Old Cadet -50 kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificato

Fornesi Damiano

Young Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

 

3° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Junior -79kg Light Contact

 

3° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Old Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

 

Campionato Regionale Tatami 2015/2016  2° Fase. Roma 13-12-2015 .

 

1° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Junior -74kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Junior -79kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Di Reda Francesco

Old Cadet -63kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Young Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificata

Osso Ilaria

Old Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificata

Osso Ilaria

Old Cadet -47kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Osso Daniel

Junior -63kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Carosi Lorenzo

Young Cadet +45kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Old Cadet -42kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Old Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificata

Missori Lucrezia

Young Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

 

 

2° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Junior -79kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Junior -57kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Fornesi Damiano

Young Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

 

3° Classificato

Novelli Luca

Young Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

 

Campionato Regionale Tatami 2015/2016 1° Fase. Roma 15-11-2015 .

 

1° Classificata

Dominici Sara

Senior -55kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificata

Flamini Sara

Old Cadet -42kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificata

Flamini Sara

Old Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Old Cadet -42kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Old Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Young Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Junior -57kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Missori Ludovica

Young Cadet  -37kg Point Fighting

 

3° Classificato

Fornesi Damiano

Young Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

 

3° Classificata

Missori Lucrezia

Young Cadet  -42kg Point Fighting

 

3° Classificato

Carosi Lorenzo

Young Cadet +45kg Point Fighting